Andale Wrestling (2016-17)           Download Schedule to Calendar   Download Help

Varsity Schedule & Results
DateOpponentLocationResult
Dec 310:00 am  
Pratt Tournament
Nickerson , Liberal , Ulysses , Wichita Northwest , Buhler , Larned , Holcomb , Augusta , Andale , Chaparral , Hoisington , Pratt 
Pratt

Varsity Schedule
DateTimeOpponentLocation
Dec 86:30 pm
El Dorado Dual
El Dorado, Andale
El Dorado
Dec 9TBA
Enid (Okla.) Invitational
Andale, Enid (Okla.)
Enid (Okla.)
Dec 10TBA
Enid (Okla.) Invitational
Andale, Enid (Okla.)
Enid (Okla.)
Dec 178:00 am
Bishop Carroll Invitational
Wichita Bishop Carroll, Campus,
Andale, Maize South,
Mulvane, Salina South,
Topeka Washburn Rural, Wichita Heights,
Wichita North, Wichita Northwest,
Wichita South, Wichita Southeast,
Wichita West, Winfield,
Newton
Bishop Carroll
Jan 79:00 am
Maize Invitational
Maize, Andale,
Dodge City, Goddard Eisenhower,
Emporia, Lawrence,
Liberal, Maize South,
Pratt, Wichita Heights,
Shawnee Heights
Maize
Jan 125:00 pm
Clearwater Double Dual
Clearwater, Mulvane,
Wellington, Andale
Clearwater
Jan 134:00 pm
Halstead Invitational
Halstead, Andale,
Bennington, Burden-Central,
Cheney, Cherryvale,
Circle, Douglass,
Ellsworth, Garden Plain,
Herington, Lyons,
Marion, Hesston,
Nickerson, Remington,
Southeast of Saline, St. John's Military School,
Wichita Independent, Hillsboro,
Wichita Trinity, Bluestem
Halstead
Jan 149:30 am
Halstead Invitational
Halstead, Andale,
Bennington, Burden-Central,
Cheney, Cherryvale,
Circle, Douglass,
Ellsworth, Garden Plain,
Herington, Lyons,
Marion, Hesston,
Nickerson, Remington,
Southeast of Saline, St. John's Military School,
Wichita Independent, Hillsboro,
Wichita Trinity, Bluestem
Halstead
Jan 195:00 pm
Rose Hill Double Dual
Rose Hill, Andale,
Augusta
Rose Hill
Jan 279:00 am
Garden City Invitational
Garden City, Kearney (Neb.),
Ulysses, Valley Center,
Chaparral, Maize,
Great Bend, Colby,
Andale, Scott City,
Dodge City, LaJunta (Colo.),
Lamar (Colo.), Pueblo Centennial (Colo.),
Pine Creek (Colo.), Ponderosa (Colo.),
Stillwater (Okla.), Hays,
Holcomb, Hugoton,
Lewis Palmer Ridge (Colo.), Liberal,
Newton, Republic County
Garden City
Jan 289:00 am
Garden City Invitational
Garden City, Kearney (Neb.),
Ulysses, Valley Center,
Chaparral, Maize,
Great Bend, Colby,
Andale, Scott City,
Dodge City, LaJunta (Colo.),
Lamar (Colo.), Pueblo Centennial (Colo.),
Pine Creek (Colo.), Ponderosa (Colo.),
Stillwater (Okla.), Hays,
Holcomb, Hugoton,
Lewis Palmer Ridge (Colo.), Liberal,
Newton, Republic County
Garden City
Feb 25:00 pm
Andale Double Dual
Andale, Clearwater,
Buhler
Andale
Feb 311:00 am
Rose Hill Invitational
Rose Hill, Andale,
Andover, Andover Central,
Augusta, Bonner Springs,
Caney Valley, Chanute,
Concordia, El Dorado,
Fort Scott, Hutchinson,
Independence, Jayhawk Linn,
Maize South, McPherson,
Mulvane, Salina Central,
Smoky Valley, Valley Center,
Winfield, Derby,
Wellington
Rose Hill
Feb 410:30 am
Rose Hill Invitational
Rose Hill, Andale,
Andover, Andover Central,
Augusta, Bonner Springs,
Caney Valley, Chanute,
Concordia, El Dorado,
Fort Scott, Hutchinson,
Independence, Jayhawk Linn,
Maize South, McPherson,
Mulvane, Salina Central,
Smoky Valley, Valley Center,
Winfield, Derby,
Wellington
Rose Hill
Last updated: December 7, 2016, 12:28:24 pm. Page is updated every 3.0 minutes.