Click to go to CatchItKansas.com
Andale Wrestling (2014-15)           Download Schedule to Calendar   Download Help

Varsity Schedule & Results
DateOpponentLocationResult

Varsity Schedule
DateTimeOpponentLocation
Dec 46:00 pmMcPherson, AndaleMcPherson
Dec 610:00 am
Pratt Tournament
Andale, Augusta,
Buhler, Chaparral,
Goddard Eisenhower, Hoisington,
Holcomb, Larned,
Liberal, Nickerson,
Pratt, Ulysses,
Wichita Northwest
Pratt
Dec 12TBA
Enid, OK Tournament
Andale, Maize
Enid, OK
Dec 13TBA
Enid, OK Tournament
Andale, Maize
Enid, OK
Dec 186:00 pmBuhler, AndaleBuhler
Dec 209:00 am
Bishop Carroll Tournament
Andale, Wichita Bishop Carroll,
Campus, Halstead,
Mulvane, Newton,
Pratt, Salina South,
Wichita Heights, Wichita West,
Winfield, Wichita Northwest,
Wichita South, Wichita Southeast
Bishop Carroll
Jan 86:00 pmCircle, Andale*Circle
Jan 109:00 am
Maize Tournament
Andale, Dodge City,
Goddard Eisenhower, Emporia,
Lawrence, Liberal,
Maize, Maize South,
McPherson, Pratt,
Shawnee Heights
Maize
Jan 1612:00 pm
Basehor-Linwood Tournament
Effingham, Andale,
Baldwin, Basehor-Linwood,
Kansas City Bishop Ward, Blue Valley Stilwell,
Bonner Springs, Chapman,
Clay Center, Columbus,
Fort Scott, Goddard,
Junction City, Lansing,
Olathe North, Olathe South,
Paola, Kansas City Piper,
Pittsburg, Platte County (Mo.),
Prairie View, Riley County,
Rossville, Royal Valley,
Santa Fe Trail, St. Thomas Aquinas,
St. James Academy, Topeka Seaman,
Tonganoxie, Kansas City Turner
Basehor-Linwood
Jan 179:00 am
Basehor-Linwood Tournament
Effingham, Andale,
Baldwin, Basehor-Linwood,
Kansas City Bishop Ward, Blue Valley Stilwell,
Bonner Springs, Chapman,
Clay Center, Columbus,
Fort Scott, Goddard,
Junction City, Lansing,
Olathe North, Olathe South,
Paola, Kansas City Piper,
Pittsburg, Platte County (Mo.),
Prairie View, Riley County,
Rossville, Royal Valley,
Santa Fe Trail, St. Thomas Aquinas,
St. James Academy, Topeka Seaman,
Tonganoxie, Kansas City Turner
Basehor-Linwood
Jan 226:00 pmAndale, Clearwater*Andale
Jan 226:00 pmAndale, Wellington*Andale
Jan 3012:00 pm
Garden City Tournament
Andale, Arkansas City,
Bear Creek (Colo.), Canon City (Colo.),
Chaparral, Dodge City,
El Reno (Okla.), Emporia,
Garden City, Gardner-Edgerton,
Great Bend, Hays,
Holcomb, Hugoton,
Kearney (Neb.), LaJunta (Colo.),
Lamar (Colo.), Maize,
Newton, Scott City,
St. James Academy, Ulysses
Garden City
Jan 319:00 am
Garden City Tournament
Andale, Arkansas City,
Bear Creek (Colo.), Canon City (Colo.),
Chaparral, Dodge City,
El Reno (Okla.), Emporia,
Garden City, Gardner-Edgerton,
Great Bend, Hays,
Holcomb, Hugoton,
Kearney (Neb.), LaJunta (Colo.),
Lamar (Colo.), Maize,
Newton, Scott City,
St. James Academy, Ulysses
Garden City
Feb 611:00 am
Rose Hill Tournament
Andale, Andover,
Andover Central, Augusta,
Caney Valley, Chanute,
Concordia, Derby,
El Dorado, Fort Scott,
Hutchinson, Independence,
Jayhawk Linn, Larned,
Maize South, McPherson,
Mulvane, Rose Hill,
Salina Central, Smoky Valley,
Valley Center, Wellington,
Winfield
Rose Hill
Feb 710:00 am
Rose Hill Tournament
Andale, Andover,
Andover Central, Augusta,
Caney Valley, Chanute,
Concordia, Derby,
El Dorado, Fort Scott,
Hutchinson, Independence,
Jayhawk Linn, Larned,
Maize South, McPherson,
Mulvane, Rose Hill,
Salina Central, Smoky Valley,
Valley Center, Wellington,
Winfield
Rose Hill
Feb 126:00 pmAndale, Mulvane*Andale
* League Game
Last updated: November 27, 2014, 8:48:24 pm. Page is updated every 3.0 minutes.