Click to go to CatchItKansas.com
Soccer-Boys (2014) Schedule/Results

This Week pick date

view all

Varsity Results
DateEvent/OpponentsLocation
Oct 20Sunflower
6:30 pmShawnee Mill Valley vs. Lawrence Free State
Lawrence Free State
Oct 20Western Athletic Conference
5:30 pmGreat Bend vs. Liberal
Liberal
Oct 20NON-LEAGUE
McPherson2Augusta0
4:00 pmThomas More Prep vs. Garden City
Garden City
Oct 21Ark Valley-Chisholm Trail-Division I
6:15 pmHutchinson vs. Salina Central
Salina Central
6:30 pmSalina South vs. Campus
Campus
6:30 pmMaize vs. Newton
Newton
Oct 21Ark Valley-Chisholm Trail-Division II
Valley Center3Andover Central2F
Andover6Arkansas City0F
6:30 pmGoddard Eisenhower vs. Goddard
Goddard
Oct 21Ark Valley-Chisholm Trail-Division III
4:30 pmWinfield vs. Buhler
Buhler
Rose Hill10Mulvane1results
Oct 21Greater Wichita Athletic League
7:00 pmWichita East vs. Wichita South
Wichita South
Wichita Bishop Carroll1Wichita Southeast0F
Wichita Heights2Wichita Northwest1F
Oct 21Sunflower
7:00 pmLawrence Free State vs. Leavenworth
Leavenworth
7:00 pmOlathe North vs. Lawrence
Lawrence
Oct 21Western Athletic Conference
Garden City7Hays1
Oct 21NON-LEAGUE
Andover2Derby0F
Wichita Trinity3Augusta0F
McPherson5Circle0F
4:30 pmBerean Academy vs. Wichita Independent
Wichita Independent
Wichita Kapaun Mt. Carmel5Emporia2F
Oct 23Ark Valley-Chisholm Trail-Division I
4:30 pmCampus vs. Hutchinson
Hutchinson
6:15 pmNewton vs. Salina South
Salina South
6:30 pmDerby vs. Maize
Maize
Oct 23Ark Valley-Chisholm Trail-Division II
6:30 pmAndover vs. Goddard Eisenhower
Goddard Eisenhower
6:30 pmGoddard vs. Valley Center
Valley Center
Oct 23Ark Valley-Chisholm Trail-Division III
7:30 pmBuhler vs. McPherson
McPherson
Oct 23Greater Wichita Athletic League
3:30 pmWichita Kapaun Mt. Carmel vs. Wichita North
Wichita North
7:00 pmWichita Bishop Carroll vs. Wichita South
Wichita South
Oct 23Sunflower
7:00 pmShawnee Heights vs. Lawrence
Lawrence
Oct 23Western Athletic Conference
5:30 pmLiberal vs. Dodge City
Dodge City
Oct 23NON-LEAGUE
6:30 pmBerean Academy vs. Andover Central
Andover Central
7:00 pmSalina Central vs. Maize South
Maize South
6:30 pmArkansas City vs. Winfield
Winfield
6:30 pmAugusta vs. Circle
Circle
6:00 pmGreat Bend vs. Wichita Independent
Wichita Independent
7:00 pmWichita Trinity vs. Wichita Heights
Wichita Heights
Thomas More Prep0Hays0
Last updated: October 24, 2014, 10:26:24 pm. Page is updated every 3.0 minutes.