Soccer-Boys (2016) Schedule/Results

This Week pick date

view all

Varsity Results
DateEvent/OpponentsLocation
Aug 29Centennial
4:30 pmEmporia vs. Junction City
Junction City
Aug 29NON-LEAGUE
6:30 pmAndover vs. Salina South
Salina South
6:30 pmWinfield vs. Andover Central
Andover Central
4:30 pmShawnee Heights vs. Bonner Springs
Bonner Springs
Aug 30Centennial
4:30 pmShawnee Heights vs. Topeka West
Topeka West
Aug 30Greater Wichita Athletic League
7:00 pmWichita Southeast vs. Wichita Northwest
Wichita Northwest
Aug 30Western Athletic Conference
4:00 pmHays vs. Garden City
Garden City
Aug 30NON-LEAGUE
6:15 pmGreat Bend vs. Salina Central
Salina Central
6:30 pmWichita Kapaun Mt. Carmel vs. Derby
Derby
6:30 pmWichita Bishop Carroll vs. Maize
Maize
6:15 pmWinfield vs. Arkansas City
Arkansas City
6:30 pmAugusta vs. Andover Central
Andover Central
6:30 pmBerean Academy vs. Valley Center
Valley Center
6:30 pmHutchinson vs. Buhler
Buhler
6:30 pmGoddard Eisenhower vs. El Dorado
El Dorado
7:00 pmMaize South vs. Rose Hill
Rose Hill
7:30 pmNewton vs. McPherson
McPherson
6:30 pmWichita West vs. Circle
Circle
7:00 pmWichita West vs. Wichita Trinity
Wichita Trinity
6:30 pmDodge City vs. Wichita South
Wichita South
4:30 pmTopeka Seaman vs. Maranatha Academy
Maranatha Academy
7:00 pmTopeka vs. Lawrence
Lawrence
Sep 1Ark Valley-Chisholm Trail-Division III
5:30 pmRose Hill vs. McPherson
McPherson
6:30 pmAugusta vs. Buhler
Buhler
Sep 1Ark Valley-Chisholm Trail-Division IV
5:00 pmEl Dorado vs. Circle
Circle
Sep 1Centennial
4:00 pmJunction City vs. Topeka Highland Park
Topeka Highland Park
6:00 pmTopeka vs. Topeka Hayden
Topeka Hayden
Sep 1Greater Wichita Athletic League
4:30 pmWichita North vs. Wichita West
Wichita West
7:00 pmWichita Bishop Carroll vs. Wichita Kapaun Mt. Carmel
Wichita Kapaun Mt. Carmel
7:00 pmWichita East vs. Wichita Heights
Wichita Heights
Sep 1Western Athletic Conference
4:00 pmLiberal vs. Great Bend
Great Bend
Sep 1NON-LEAGUE
4:30 pmGoddard vs. Hutchinson
Hutchinson
6:15 pmArkansas City vs. Salina Central
Salina Central
6:30 pmMaize South vs. Derby
Derby
6:30 pmAndover Central vs. Newton
Newton
6:30 pmCampus vs. Andover
Andover
6:30 pmMaize vs. Valley Center
Valley Center
6:30 pmSalina South vs. Goddard Eisenhower
Goddard Eisenhower
4:30 pmMill Valley vs. Shawnee Heights
Shawnee Heights
4:30 pmKansas City Washington vs. Topeka West
Topeka West
6:15 pmWichita Northwest vs. Topeka Washburn Rural
Topeka Washburn Rural
7:00 pmHutchinson vs. Wichita South
Wichita South
4:30 pmWichita Independent vs. Berean Academy
Berean Academy
4:30 pmEmporia vs. Shawnee Mission West
Shawnee Mission West
4:00 pmClassical School vs. Hays
Hays
Last updated: August 29, 2016, 7:04:00 am. Page is updated every 3.0 minutes.