Click to go to CatchItKansas.com
< back to player stats

Passing
Western Athletic Conference
PlayerSchoolG
Att

Comp

Comp
Pct

Int

Yds

Yds/
Att

Yds/
Comp

Yds/
Game

TDs
AbbottLiberal10388221.570830667.913.9306.628
Greyson TempelGarden City11257121.471824299.520.1220.825
Kelan NewtonDodge City26235.56523245.29.3162.01
LarkinLiberal2221.00008442.042.042.01
PandoLiberal1221.00006432.032.064.01
Alex DeltonHays1137.5381614.78.761.00
Bryce BeckGreat Bend175.7140547.710.854.01
Mitchell HernandezGarden City1111.0003838.038.038.0
Caden WaltersDodge City151.200040.84.04.00
Emilio ParrGarden City110.000100.000.00
Last updated: April 24, 2014, 10:53:06 pm. Page is updated every 3.0 minutes.